Eracing GP – Asia Pacific | Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions

Eracing GP – Asia Pacific | Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions
Eracing GP – Asia Pacific | Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions

 

Eracing GP – Asia Pacific
Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions
NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING
GOLD SILVER BRONZE COPPER
1 Brodie Steen Australia GOLD 1 Cian Butler Australia SILVER 1 Andrew Turnbull Australia BRONZE 1 Bubba Zanetti Australia COPPER
2 Josh Purwien Australia GOLD 2 Clint Olliffe Australia SILVER 2 Anthony Cesana Australia BRONZE 2 Chuck Chaffey Australia COPPER
3 Kalen Chin Australia GOLD 3 Dave Smart Australia SILVER 3 Glenn Baldwin Australia BRONZE 3 Daniel Martinelli Australia COPPER
4 Mia Ott Australia GOLD 4 Josh Evans Australia SILVER 4 Paul Darke Australia BRONZE 4 Daniel Waddell Australia COPPER
5 Son Idu Australia GOLD 5 Justin Hung Hong Kong SILVER 5 Antar Bhuiyan Bangladesh BRONZE 5 Dave Langford Australia COPPER
6 Richard Bradley China GOLD 6 Lai Sky Hong Kong SILVER 6 Muting Zhou China BRONZE 6 David Steinwede Australia COPPER
7 Yann Erlacher France GOLD 7 Leon Leo Leung Hong Kong SILVER 7 Ben Chui Hong Kong BRONZE 7 Isaac Dare Australia COPPER
8 Dan Wells HK GOLD 8 Tony Fok Hong Kong SILVER 8 Felix Jung Hong Kong BRONZE 8 Johnny Popular Australia COPPER
9 Scott Li HK GOLD 9 YK Wong Hong Kong SILVER 9 Felix Li Hong Kong BRONZE 9 Paul Darke Australia COPPER
10 Jonathan Wong Hong Kong GOLD 10 Arthur Wong Hong Kong SILVER 10 Jones Yue Hong Kong BRONZE 10 Rangey Rover Australia COPPER
11 King Long Li Hong Kong GOLD 11 Amitesh Neogi India SILVER 11 Max Li Hong Kong BRONZE 11 Shane Loher Australia COPPER
12 Arjun Maini India GOLD 12 Alwi Shahab Indonesia SILVER 12 Razor Mok Hong Kong BRONZE 12 Stuart Morrow Australia COPPER
13 Sai Sanjay India GOLD 13 Andri Abirezky Indonesia SILVER 13 Andrie Ambadar Indonesia BRONZE 13 Kim Yang China COPPER
14 Sohil Shah India GOLD 14 Arif Hidayat Indonesia SILVER 14 Aryoda Moelyano Indonesia BRONZE 14 Shuoqi Huang China COPPER
15 Akheela Chandra Indonesia GOLD 15 Attaya Kenzie Indonesia SILVER 15 Faisal Maulana Indonesia BRONZE 15 Kumamon Driver Hong Kong COPPER
16 Andika Rama Indonesia GOLD 16 Audie Devanugraha Indonesia SILVER 16 Fanando Su Indonesia BRONZE 16 Alex Chia Hong Kong COPPER
17 Arwin Turuna Indonesia GOLD 17 Avan Abdullah Indonesia SILVER 17 Fikri Hasan Indonesia BRONZE 17 Ahmad Kuspranoto Indonesia COPPER
18 Bani Ismiarso Indonesia GOLD 18 Ilhamulkarim Shaquille Aziz Indonesia SILVER 18 Indra Saputra Indonesia BRONZE 18 Ananda Mayahyana Indonesia COPPER
19 Daffa Ab Indonesia GOLD 19 Marv Dondokambey Indonesia SILVER 19 Joddy Pranata Indonesia BRONZE 19 Andy Kurniawan Indonesia COPPER
20 Fadhli Rachmat Indonesia GOLD 20 Muhammad Naufal Indonesia SILVER 20 Mada Andhika Indonesia BRONZE 20 Arief Juniarto Indonesia COPPER
21 Fickry Segeir Indonesia GOLD 21 Pradana Yogatama Indonesia SILVER 21 Nizar Rizki Ramadhan Indonesia BRONZE 21 Arjuna Santa Indonesia COPPER
22 Jaka Siswoyo Indonesia GOLD 22 Raira Bhaskara Indonesia SILVER 22 Ridorilo Asisasmito Indonesia BRONZE 22 Dany Priambudi Indonesia COPPER
23 Mohammad Faiz Rayyan Indonesia GOLD 23 Raynaldi Kartaran Indonesia SILVER 23 Rio Immanuel Indonesia BRONZE 23 Dina A.K.A Pathunk Indonesia COPPER
24 Nikolaus Steven Indonesia GOLD 24 Riyan Adisaputra Indonesia SILVER 24 Lawrence Leong Macau BRONZE 24 Erwien Anugrah Indonesia COPPER
25 Presley Martono Indonesia GOLD 25 Rizal Abdurachman Indonesia SILVER 25 Ameer Izwan Malaysia BRONZE 25 Iko Achmad Indonesia COPPER
26 Raditya Indera Syahreza Indonesia GOLD 26 Rozan Roif Indonesia SILVER 26 Calvin Hah Malaysia BRONZE 26 Kendrew Brandon Indonesia COPPER
27 Rama Danindro Indonesia GOLD 27 Ryan Haryanto Indonesia SILVER 27 Cheok Fun Pang Malaysia BRONZE 27 Muhammad Azka Indonesia COPPER
28 Timo Iskandar Indonesia GOLD 28 Asuka Langley Shikinami Japan SILVER 28 Douglas Khoo Malaysia BRONZE 28 Muhammad Kelvin Indonesia COPPER
29 Tubagus Farhan Indonesia GOLD 29 Nois Ohh Japan SILVER 29 Edward Wong Malaysia BRONZE 29 Nawfal Achmad Indonesia COPPER
30 Zahir Ali Indonesia GOLD 30 Ryosuke Koga Japan SILVER 30 How Sheng Yuan Malaysia BRONZE 30 Reynaldo Juli Indonesia COPPER
31 Richard Lyons Japan GOLD 31 Avelino Jose Alves Macau SILVER 31 Jayden Kin Malaysia BRONZE 31 Rio Achmad Indonesia COPPER
32 Lei Sabino Macau GOLD 32 Billy Lo Macau SILVER 32 Kamal Ali Malaysia BRONZE 32 Ryand Cyno Indonesia COPPER
33 Aiman Haziq Malaysia GOLD 33 Carson Tang Macau SILVER 33 Kamil Raouf Malaysia BRONZE 33 Ryano Cyno Indonesia COPPER
34 Alister Yoong Malaysia GOLD 34 Eurico Machado Macau SILVER 34 Kent Lau Malaysia BRONZE 34 Santoso Lianardi Indonesia COPPER
35 Amer Harris Malaysia GOLD 35 Filipe Chan Macau SILVER 35 Kira Lam Malaysia BRONZE 35 Fmode Test Japan COPPER
36 Amir Haziq Malaysia GOLD 36 Junio Pereira Macau SILVER 36 Matthew Graham Malaysia BRONZE 36 Handle Beater Japan COPPER
37 Ariff Roslan Malaysia GOLD 37 Pereira Nuno Macau SILVER 37 Mohammad Dzikri Malaysia BRONZE 37 Jack-O Japan COPPER
38 Ayman Aqeem Malaysia GOLD 38 Pereira Rnu Macau SILVER 38 Mohammad Khalid Zulkefli Malaysia BRONZE 38 Rikugas Kob Japan COPPER
39 Dominic Ang Malaysia GOLD 39 Afif Shuhaimi Malaysia SILVER 39 Nazir Azman Malaysia BRONZE 39 Shota Mikami Japan COPPER
40 Iqbal Suji Malaysia GOLD 40 Afiq Hamid Malaysia SILVER 40 Nazri Azlan Malaysia BRONZE 40 Takumi Yamazaki Japan COPPER
41 Melvin Moh Malaysia GOLD 41 Akina Teo Malaysia SILVER 41 Shawn Chen Malaysia BRONZE 41 Tensen Tensho Japan COPPER
42 Mika Hakimi Malaysia GOLD 42 Ariff Azmi Malaysia SILVER 42 Shrii Murugan Malaysia BRONZE 42 Yodoman Japan COPPER
43 Mior Hafiz Malaysia GOLD 43 Daniel Martin Malaysia SILVER 43 Syarizan Hassan Malaysia BRONZE 43 Yun Jiho Korea COPPER
44 Mitchell Cheah Malaysia GOLD 44 Freddie Ang Malaysia SILVER 44 Zarif Haziq Johari Malaysia BRONZE 44 Abdul Yazid Razak Malaysia COPPER
45 Muhammad Nabil Azlan Malaysia GOLD 45 Gilbert Ang Malaysia SILVER 45 Zulfikri Wajdi Malaysia BRONZE 45 Adam Kondrollochis Malaysia COPPER
46 Muhammad Naquib Azlan Malaysia GOLD 46 Haris Zephy Syahmi Malaysia SILVER 46 Thiago Oliveira New Zealand BRONZE 46 Adzeem Eqwan Malaysia COPPER
47 Shahril Nandir Malaysia GOLD 47 Ivan Annasdass Malaysia SILVER 47 Allen Escoto Philippines BRONZE 47 Akid Basarom Malaysia COPPER
48 Sim Kai Wern Malaysia GOLD 48 James Russell Malaysia SILVER 48 Angelo Gabriel Lapuz Philippines BRONZE 48 Amirul Afiq Aizad Malaysia COPPER
49 Taufiq Mohyin Malaysia GOLD 49 Jian Hii Malaysia SILVER 49 Axel Mariano Nocom Philippines BRONZE 49 Azmi Ariffin Malaysia COPPER
50 Uzair Nasir Malaysia GOLD 50 Jun Cheng Ng Malaysia SILVER 50 Christian Duque Philippines BRONZE 50 Bernard Chan Malaysia COPPER
51 Damon Slavich New Zealand GOLD 51 Jwan Hii Malaysia SILVER 51 Elljay Mutuc Philippines BRONZE 51 Danial Ashraff Malaysia COPPER
52 Alexis Clapano Philippines GOLD 52 Kelvinder Singh Malaysia SILVER 52 Erwin Ramos Philippines BRONZE 52 Hendra Ade Putra Malaysia COPPER
53 Daryl Brady Philippines GOLD 53 Muhammad Afiq Farid Malaysia SILVER 53 Francis Angelo Gonzales Philippines BRONZE 53 Ilyas Yasar Malaysia COPPER
54 Inigo Anton Philippines GOLD 54 Muhammad Qalif Malaysia SILVER 54 Francis Metrillo Philippines BRONZE 54 Izwan Ahmad Malaysia COPPER
55 Luis Moreno Philippines GOLD 55 Nigel Chuah Malaysia SILVER 55 Gabriel Tayao Philippines BRONZE 55 Jay Choong Malaysia COPPER
56 Russel Reyes Philippines GOLD 56 Rueben Wong Malaysia SILVER 56 John Lawrence Bernardo Philippines BRONZE 56 Kay Jun Malaysia COPPER
57 Terence Lallave Philippines GOLD 57 Taichi Yagamie Malaysia SILVER 57 Joriel Cruz Philippines BRONZE 57 Kelvin Pao Malaysia COPPER
58 Mikhail Lapanik Russia GOLD 58 Tengku Djan Ley Malaysia SILVER 58 Josef Flores Philippines BRONZE 58 Ken Kek Malaysia COPPER
59 Ar Muhammad Aleef Singapore GOLD 59 Tengku Ezan Ley Malaysia SILVER 59 Karl Honculada Philippines BRONZE 59 Leona Chin Malaysia COPPER
60 Christian Ho Singapore GOLD 60 Troy Eimann Malaysia SILVER 60 Paolo Santos Philippines BRONZE 60 Lord Khxn Malaysia COPPER
61 Dillan Tan Singapore GOLD 61 Whelan Choy Malaysia SILVER 61 Paul Base Philippines BRONZE 61 Muhammad Ilyas Malaysia COPPER
62 Jaden Low Singapore GOLD 62 Wooi Kit Low Malaysia SILVER 62 Sun Galupe Philippines BRONZE 62 Nasrul Ashraf Malaysia COPPER
63 Jason Tay Singapore GOLD 63 Xfiaudigy Wei Siong Malaysia SILVER 63 Thomas Rosales Philippines BRONZE 63 Nicky lim Malaysia COPPER
64 Jyn Mazvilton Singapore GOLD 64 Abhishek Jha Nepal SILVER 64 TJ Alberto Philippines BRONZE 64 Paduka Hassan Malaysia COPPER
65 Mikko Nassi Singapore GOLD 65 Brendon Leitch New Zealand SILVER 65 ASR asr Saudi Arabia BRONZE 65 Paduka Syuib Malaysia COPPER
66 Muhammad Thasbeeh Singapore GOLD 66 Daniel Miranda Philippines SILVER 66 Adam Amir Singapore BRONZE 66 Rashdan Abdullah Malaysia COPPER
67 Reodrigo Ferreira Singapore GOLD 67 Dean Jose Philippines SILVER 67 Adrian Ferguson Singapore BRONZE 67 Razdan Zamry Malaysia COPPER
68 Yevan David Sri Lanka GOLD 68 Gav Quintos Philippines SILVER 68 Chee Yean Poon Singapore BRONZE 68 Shaqeer Haire Malaysia COPPER
69 Edoardo Mortara Switzerland GOLD 69 Jamil Lacuna Philippines SILVER 69 Chris Not Chong Singapore BRONZE 69 Shazrul Iman Malaysia COPPER
70 Tin-Shin Hsu Taiwan GOLD 70 Joaquin Garrido Philippines SILVER 70 Daniel Rein Ooi Singapore BRONZE 70 Sherman Saeng Malaysia COPPER
71 Patrick Leveque Thailand GOLD 71 Mark Volta Elman Philippines SILVER 71 Emiliano Cyrus Singapore BRONZE 71 Subhan Hariri Malaysia COPPER
72 Ru Panth United States GOLD 72 Miguel San Mateo Philippines SILVER 72 Hafiz Brian Teo Singapore BRONZE 72 Takafuji Joystick Malaysia COPPER
73 Oliver Aquino Philippines SILVER 73 Henry Koh Singapore BRONZE 73 Wan Coco Malaysia COPPER
74 Paul Faustino Philippines SILVER 74 Jon Flinn Singapore BRONZE 74 Zhi Hong Malaysia COPPER
75 Sev Tagulo Philippines SILVER 75 Jonathan Takumi Lee Singapore BRONZE 75 Blake Roberts New Zealand COPPER
76 Voltaire Sayco Philippines SILVER 76 Leonard Lee Singapore BRONZE 76 Dave Roberts New Zealand COPPER
77 Zuriel Sumodobila Philippines SILVER 77 Momo Lua Singapore BRONZE 77 Gary Irvine New Zealand COPPER
78 Darren Ivan Reijan Singapore SILVER 78 Samir Asri Singapore BRONZE 78 Adrian Ayala Philippines COPPER
79 Nur Shazliezhan Singapore SILVER 79 ZD Lim Singapore BRONZE 79 Alfonso Pallasigui Philippines COPPER
80 Ryan Keith Singapore SILVER 80 Yanik David Sri Lanka BRONZE 80 Alfred Zee Philippines COPPER
81 Xing Han Chua Singapore SILVER 81 Yevin David Sri Lanka BRONZE 81 Alonso Marcus Lacambra Philippines COPPER
82 Kris Vasuratna Thailand SILVER 82 Burak Pesdereli Turkey BRONZE 82 Bjorn Ontiaobok Philippines COPPER
83 Watta Innarong Thailand SILVER 83 Chad Johnson United States BRONZE 83 Brian Roxas Philippines COPPER
84 Ata Atasoy Turkey SILVER 84 Gabiel De Lafuente United States BRONZE 84 Carl Faustino Philippines COPPER
85 Brad McCombs United States SILVER 85 Jacob Lauter United States BRONZE 85 Clark lois Philippines COPPER
86 Eric Nepoldal United States SILVER 86 Jason Schofield United States BRONZE 86 Darien Panlilio Philippines COPPER
87 Keith Griffall United States SILVER 87 Leonard Cachola United States BRONZE 87 Douglas Ferguson Philippines COPPER
88 Rohit Garikipati United States SILVER 88 Sam Stephan United States BRONZE 88 Erylson Hao Philippines COPPER
89 Abel Wisesa Vietnam SILVER 89 Tim Lewis United States BRONZE 89 Glyndon Jay Delina Philippines COPPER
90 Harry David Philippines COPPER
91 Isprayudi Prabowo Philippines COPPER
92 Jahan Kalam Philippines COPPER
93 Jake Mangsat Philippines COPPER
94 Juneli Cruz Philippines COPPER
95 Marc Angelo Basilio Philippines COPPER
96 Marco Oasaon Philippines COPPER
97 Melwin Tan Philippines COPPER
98 Mike Hatamosa Philippines COPPER
99 Noel Soriano Philippines COPPER
100 Patrick Basquina Philippines COPPER
101 Riniel Dy Philippines COPPER
102 Sean Valasco Philippines COPPER
103 Steven Schwab Philippines COPPER
104 Zetrick Orate Philippines COPPER
105 Bryant Chua Singapore COPPER
106 Chris Chew Singapore COPPER
107 Edwin Lim Singapore COPPER
108 Eric Cheang Singapore COPPER
109 Ignatius Tan Singapore COPPER
110 James Khong Singapore COPPER
111 JZ Lim Singapore COPPER
112 Ken Smith Singapore COPPER
113 Kenneth Tay Singapore COPPER
114 Kenneth Wong Singapore COPPER
115 Khairulanwar Ismail Singapore COPPER
116 Lester Kok Singapore COPPER
117 Mervyn Sng Singapore COPPER
118 Pearson Wu Singapore COPPER
119 Peter Chua Singapore COPPER
120 Ronny Alam Singapore COPPER
121 Shaun Seah Singapore COPPER
122 Tomorrow Never Die Singapore COPPER
123 YT Chua Singapore COPPER
124 Klaoruethail Kumboe Thailand COPPER
125 Sedat Balci Turkey COPPER
126 Abdul Rehman Qureshi UAE COPPER
127 Alvarez Huang United States COPPER
128 Brett Bowman United States COPPER
129 Brian Bruneau United States COPPER
130 Carl Manese United States COPPER
131 David Reed United States COPPER
132 Edwin Lopez United States COPPER
133 Eric Nepodal United States COPPER
134 Gleb Lipskyi United States COPPER
135 Kelly White United States COPPER
136 Lyndon Bingaman United States COPPER
137 Matthew Lesniewsk United States COPPER
138 Ted Day United States COPPER
139 Thomas Shepherd United States COPPER
140 Nguyen Duc Hung Vietnam COPPER
141 Pieter Du Toit Vietnam COPPER
142 Riegal Du Toit Vietnam COPPER