Eracing GP – Global Edition – American Championship August 2020

Eracing GP – Global Edition – American Championship August 2020
Eracing GP – Global Edition – American Championship August 2020
Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions
NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING NO. NAME COUNTRY RANKING
GOLD SILVER BRONZE COPPER
1 Brodie Steen Australia GOLD 1 Cian Butler Australia SILVER 1 Anthony Cesana Australia BRONZE 4 Bubba Zanetti Australia COPPER
2 Josh Purwien Australia GOLD 2 Clint Olliffe Australia SILVER 2 Andrew Turnbull Australia BRONZE 3 Chuck Chaffey Australia COPPER
3 Kalen Chin Australia GOLD 3 Josh Evans Australia SILVER 3 Glenn Baldwin Australia BRONZE 6 Daniel Martinelli Australia COPPER
4 Mia Ott Australia GOLD 4 Justin Hung HK SILVER 4 Johnny Popular Australia BRONZE 7 Daniel Waddell Australia COPPER
5 Son Idu Australia GOLD 5 Lai Sky HK SILVER 5 Antar Bhuiyan Bangladesh BRONZE 8 Dave Langford Australia COPPER
6 Richard Bradley China GOLD 6 Leon Leo Leung HK SILVER 6 Felix Jung HK BRONZE 1 David Steinwede Australia COPPER
7 Dan Wells HK GOLD 7 Tony Fok HK SILVER 7 Felix Li HK BRONZE Isaac Dare Australia COPPER
8 Scott Li HK GOLD 8 YK Wong HK SILVER 8 Jones Yue HK BRONZE 9 Paul Darke Australia COPPER
9 Arjun Maini India GOLD 9 Amitesh Neogi India SILVER 9 Razor Mok HK BRONZE 10 Rangey Rover Australia COPPER
10 Sai Sanjay India GOLD 10 Andri Abirezky Indonesia SILVER 10 Andrie Ambadar Indonesia BRONZE 2 Shane Loher Australia COPPER
11 Sohil Shah India GOLD 11 Arif Hidayat Indonesia SILVER 11 Aryoda Moelyano Indonesia BRONZE 5 Stuart Morrow Australia COPPER
12 Akheela Chandra Indonesia GOLD 12 Attaya Kenzie Indonesia SILVER 12 Faisal Maulana Indonesia BRONZE 11 Abdul Rehman Qureshi Bahrain COPPER
13 Andika Rama Indonesia GOLD 13 Audie Devanugraha Indonesia SILVER 13 Fanando Su Indonesia BRONZE 12 Kim Yang China COPPER
14 Arwin Turuna Indonesia GOLD 14 Avan Abdullah Indonesia SILVER 14 Fikri Hasan Indonesia BRONZE 13 Shuoqi Huang China COPPER
15 Bani Ismiarso Indonesia GOLD 15 Ilhamulkarim Shaquille Aziz Indonesia SILVER 15 Indra Saputra Indonesia BRONZE 14 Kumamon Driver HK COPPER
16 Daffa Ab Indonesia GOLD 16 Marv Dondokambey Indonesia SILVER 16 Joddy Pranata Indonesia BRONZE 30 Ahmad Kuspranoto Indonesia COPPER
17 Fadhli Rachmat Indonesia GOLD 17 Muhammad Naufal Indonesia SILVER 17 Mada Andhika Indonesia BRONZE 24 Ananda Mayahyana Indonesia COPPER
18 Fickry Segeir Indonesia GOLD 18 Pradana Yogatama Indonesia SILVER 18 Nizar Rizki Ramadhan Indonesia BRONZE 26 Andy Kurniawan Indonesia COPPER
19 Jaka Siswoyo Indonesia GOLD 19 Pradana Yogatama Indonesia SILVER 19 Rio Immanuel Indonesia BRONZE 18 Arief Juniarto Indonesia COPPER
20 Mohammad Faiz Rayyan Indonesia GOLD 20 Raynaldi Kartaran Indonesia SILVER 20 Lawrence Leong Macau BRONZE 16 Arjuna Santa Indonesia COPPER
21 Nikolaus Steven Indonesia GOLD 21 Ridorilo Adisasmito Indonesia SILVER 21 Calvin Hah Malaysia BRONZE 28 Dany Priambudi Indonesia COPPER
22 Presley Martono Indonesia GOLD 22 Ridorilo Asisasmito Indonesia SILVER 22 Cheok Fun Pang Malaysia BRONZE 20 Dina A.K.A Pathunk Indonesia COPPER
23 Raditya Indera Syahreza Indonesia GOLD 23 Rozan Roif Indonesia SILVER 23 Douglas Khoo Malaysia BRONZE 21 Erwien Anugrah Indonesia COPPER
24 Rama Danindro Indonesia GOLD 24 Ryan Haryanto Indonesia SILVER 24 Edward Wong Malaysia BRONZE 15 Iko Achmad Indonesia COPPER
25 Timo Iskandar Indonesia GOLD 25 Nois Ohh Japan SILVER 25 How Sheng Yuan Malaysia BRONZE 23 Kendrew Brandon Indonesia COPPER
26 Tubagus Farhan Indonesia GOLD 26 Ryosuke Koga Japan SILVER 26 Jayden Kin Malaysia BRONZE 29 Muhammad Azka Indonesia COPPER
27 Zahir Ali Indonesia GOLD 27 Avelino Jose Alves Macau SILVER 27 Kamal Ali Malaysia BRONZE 27 Muhammad Kelvin Indonesia COPPER
28 Richard Lyons Japan GOLD 28 Billy Lo Macau SILVER 28 Kamil Raouf Malaysia BRONZE Nawfal Achmad Indonesia COPPER
29 Lei Sabino Macau GOLD 29 Carson Tang Macau SILVER 29 Kent Lau Malaysia BRONZE 17 Reynaldo Juli Indonesia COPPER
30 Afif Shuhaimi Malaysia GOLD 30 Eurico Machado Macau SILVER 30 Matthew Graham Malaysia BRONZE 31 Rio Achmad Indonesia COPPER
31 Aiman Haziq Malaysia GOLD 31 Filipe Chan Macau SILVER 31 Mohammad Dzikri Malaysia BRONZE 25 Ryand Cyno Indonesia COPPER
32 Alister Yoong Malaysia GOLD 32 Junio Pereira Macau SILVER 32 Mohammad Khalid Zulkefli Malaysia BRONZE 19 Ryano Cyno Indonesia COPPER
33 Amer Harris Malaysia GOLD 33 Pereira Nuno Macau SILVER 33 Nazir Azman Malaysia BRONZE 22 Santoso Lianardi Indonesia COPPER
34 Amir Haziq Malaysia GOLD 34 Pereira Rnu Macau SILVER 34 Nazri Azlan Malaysia BRONZE 32 Fmode Test Japan COPPER
35 Ariff Roslan Malaysia GOLD 35 Afiq Hamid Malaysia SILVER 35 Syarizan Hassan Malaysia BRONZE 33 Handle Beater Japan COPPER
36 Ayman Aqeem Malaysia GOLD 36 Akina Teo Malaysia SILVER 36 Zarif Haziq Johari Malaysia BRONZE 36 Jack-O Japan COPPER
37 Dominic Ang Malaysia GOLD 37 Ariff Azmi Malaysia SILVER 37 Zulfikri Wajdi Malaysia BRONZE 38 Rikugas Kob Japan COPPER
38 Iqbal Suji Malaysia GOLD 38 Daniel Martin Malaysia SILVER 38 Allen Escoto Philippines BRONZE 34 Shota Mikami Japan COPPER
39 Melvin Moh Malaysia GOLD 39 Dillan Tan Malaysia SILVER 39 Axel Mariano Nocom Philippines BRONZE 35 Takumi Yamazaki Japan COPPER
40 Mika Hakimi Malaysia GOLD 40 Gilbert Ang Malaysia SILVER 40 Christian Duque Philippines BRONZE Tensen Tensho Japan COPPER
41 Mior Hafiz Malaysia GOLD 41 Haris Zephy Syahmi Malaysia SILVER 41 Christian Duque Philippines BRONZE 37 Yodoman Japan COPPER
42 Mitchell Cheah Malaysia GOLD 42 James Russell Malaysia SILVER 42 Elljay Mutuc Philippines BRONZE 39 Yun Jiho Korea COPPER
43 Muhammad Nabil Azlan Malaysia GOLD 43 Jian Hii Malaysia SILVER 43 Erwin Ramos Philippines BRONZE 45 Adam Kondrollochis Malaysia COPPER
44 Muhammad Naquib Azlan Malaysia GOLD 44 Jun Cheng Ng Malaysia SILVER 44 Francis Angelo Gonzales Philippines BRONZE 43 Adzeem Eqwan Malaysia COPPER
45 Shahril Nandir Malaysia GOLD 45 Jwan Hii Malaysia SILVER 45 Gabriel Tayao Philippines BRONZE 60 Akid Basarom Malaysia COPPER
46 Sim Kai Wern Malaysia GOLD 46 Kelvinder Singh Malaysia SILVER 46 Gav Quintos Philippines BRONZE 44 Azmi Ariffin Malaysia COPPER
47 Taufiq Mohyin Malaysia GOLD 47 Muhammad Qalif Malaysia SILVER 47 John Lawrence Bernardo Philippines BRONZE 56 Danial Ashraff Malaysia COPPER
48 Uzair Nasir Malaysia GOLD 48 Rueben Wong Malaysia SILVER 48 Joriel Cruz Philippines BRONZE 49 Hendra Ade Putra Malaysia COPPER
49 Damon Slavich New Zealand GOLD 49 Taichi Yagamie Malaysia SILVER 49 Josef Flores Philippines BRONZE 55 Ilyas Yasar Malaysia COPPER
50 Alexis Clapano Philippines GOLD 50 Tengku Djan Ley Malaysia SILVER 50 Paolo Santos Philippines BRONZE 54 Izwan Ahmad Malaysia COPPER
51 Daryl Brady Philippines GOLD 51 Tengku Ezan Ley Malaysia SILVER 51 Paul Base Philippines BRONZE 42 Jay Choong Malaysia COPPER
52 Inigo Anton Philippines GOLD 52 Troy Eimann Malaysia SILVER 52 Sun Galupe Philippines BRONZE 62 Kay Jun Malaysia COPPER
53 Luis Moreno Philippines GOLD 53 Wooi Kit Low Malaysia SILVER 53 Thomas Rosales Philippines BRONZE 61 Kelvin Pao Malaysia COPPER
54 Russel Reyes Philippines GOLD 54 Xfiaudigy Wei Siong Malaysia SILVER 54 TJ Alberto Philippines BRONZE 57 Ken Kek Malaysia COPPER
55 Terence Lallave Philippines GOLD 55 Abhishek Jha Nepal SILVER 55 Voltaire Sayco Philippines BRONZE 48 Leona Chin Malaysia COPPER
56 Mikhail Lapanik Russia GOLD 56 Brendon Leitch New Zealand SILVER 56 Zuriel Sumodobila Philippines BRONZE 59 Lord Khxn Malaysia COPPER
57 Ar Muhammad Aleef Singapore GOLD 57 Daniel Miranda Philippines SILVER 57 ASR asr Saudi Arabia BRONZE 64 Muhammad Ilyas Malaysia COPPER
58 Christian Ho Singapore GOLD 58 Dean Jose Philippines SILVER 58 Adam Amir Singapore BRONZE 47 Nasrul Ashraf Malaysia COPPER
59 Jaden Low Singapore GOLD 59 Jamil Lacuna Philippines SILVER 59 Adrian Ferguson Singapore BRONZE 46 Paduka Hassan Malaysia COPPER
60 Jason Tay Singapore GOLD 60 Joaquin Garrido Philippines SILVER 60 Chee Yean Poon Singapore BRONZE 51 Paduka Syuib Malaysia COPPER
61 Mikko Nassi Singapore GOLD 61 Mark Volta Elman Philippines SILVER 61 Chris Not Chong Singapore BRONZE 50 Rashdan Abdullah Malaysia COPPER
62 Muhammad Thasbeeh Singapore GOLD 62 Miguel San Mateo Philippines SILVER 62 Emiliano Cyrus Singapore BRONZE 63 Razdan Zamry Malaysia COPPER
63 Yevan David Sri Lanka GOLD 63 Oliver Aquino Philippines SILVER 63 Hafiz Brian Teo Singapore BRONZE 41 Shaqeer Haire Malaysia COPPER
64 Tin-Shin Hsu Taiwan GOLD 64 Paul Faustino Philippines SILVER 64 Henry Koh Singapore BRONZE 40 Shazrul Iman Malaysia COPPER
65 Patrick Leveque Thailand GOLD 65 Sev Tagulo Philippines SILVER 65 Jon Flinn Singapore BRONZE 58 Shrii Murugan Malaysia COPPER
66 Ru Panth United States GOLD 66 Darren Ivan Reijan Singapore SILVER 66 Jonathan Takumi Lee Singapore BRONZE 53 Takafuji Joystick Malaysia COPPER
67 Jyn Mazvilton Singapore SILVER 67 Leonard Lee Singapore BRONZE 52 Wan Coco Malaysia COPPER
68 Nur Shazliezhan Singapore SILVER 68 Mervyn Sng Singapore BRONZE 65 Blake Roberts New Zealand COPPER
69 Ryan Keith Singapore SILVER 69 Momo Lua Singapore BRONZE 67 Gary Irvine New Zealand COPPER
70 Xing Han Chua Singapore SILVER 70 Samir Asri Singapore BRONZE 66 Thiago Oliver New Zealand COPPER
71 Kris Vasuratna Thailand SILVER 71 ZD Lim Singapore BRONZE 84 Adrian Ayala Philippines COPPER
72 Watta Innarong Thailand SILVER 72 Yanik David Sri Lanka BRONZE 87 Alfonso Pallasigui Philippines COPPER
73 Ata Atasoy Turkey SILVER 73 Yevin David Sri Lanka BRONZE 80 Alfred Zee Philippines COPPER
74 Brad McCombs United States SILVER 74 Burak Pesdereli Turkey BRONZE 81 Alonso Marcus Lacambra Philippines COPPER
75 Eric Nepoldal United States SILVER 75 Chad Johnson United States BRONZE 69 Bjorn Ontiaobok Philippines COPPER
76 Keith Griffall United States SILVER 76 Gabiel De Lafuente United States BRONZE 85 Brian Roxas Philippines COPPER
77 Rohit Garikipati United States SILVER 77 Jacob Lauter United States BRONZE 75 Carl Faustino Philippines COPPER
78 Abel Wisesa Vietnam SILVER 78 Jason Schofield United States BRONZE 88 Clark lois Philippines COPPER
79 Leonard Cachola United States BRONZE 72 Darien Panlilio Philippines COPPER
80 Sam Stephan United States BRONZE 82 Douglas Ferguson Philippines COPPER
81 Tim Lewis United States BRONZE 78 Erylson Hao Philippines COPPER
91 Francis Metrillo Philippines COPPER
77 Glyndon Jay Delina Philippines COPPER
93 Harry David Philippines COPPER
71 Isprayudi Prabowo Philippines COPPER
74 Jahan Kalam Philippines COPPER
90 Jake Mangsat Philippines COPPER
70 Juneli Cruz Philippines COPPER
76 Marc Angelo Basilio Philippines COPPER
94 Marco Oasaon Philippines COPPER
89 Mike Hatamosa Philippines COPPER
68 Noel Soriano Philippines COPPER
92 Patrick Basquina Philippines COPPER
86 Riniel Dy Philippines COPPER
83 Sean Valasco Philippines COPPER
73 Steven Schwab Philippines COPPER
79 Zetrick Orate Philippines COPPER
104 Bryant Chua Singapore COPPER
103 Chris Chew Singapore COPPER
111 Daniel Rein Ooi Singapore COPPER
110 Edwin Lim Singapore COPPER
106 Eric Cheang Singapore COPPER
109 Ignatius Tan Singapore COPPER
113 James Khong Singapore COPPER
108 JZ Lim Singapore COPPER
97 Ken Smith Singapore COPPER
105 Kenneth Tay Singapore COPPER
102 Kenneth Wong Singapore COPPER
95 Khairulanwar Ismail Singapore COPPER
112 Lester Kok Singapore COPPER
100 Pearson Wu Singapore COPPER
101 Peter Chua Singapore COPPER
107 Ronny Alam Singapore COPPER
98 Shaun Seah Singapore COPPER
96 Tomorrow Never Die Singapore COPPER
99 YT Chua Singapore COPPER
114 Klaoruethail Kumboe Thailand COPPER
115 Sedat Balci Turkey COPPER
126 Alvarez Huang United States COPPER
116 Brett Bowman United States COPPER
Brian Bruneau United States COPPER
125 Carl Manese United States COPPER
121 David Reed United States COPPER
117 Edwin Lopez United States COPPER
120 Eric Nepodal United States COPPER
124 Gleb Lipskyi United States COPPER
123 Kelly White United States COPPER
118 Lyndon Bingaman United States COPPER
Mathew Lesniewski United States COPPER
119 Ted Day United States COPPER
122 Thomas Shepherd United States COPPER
127 Nguyen Duc Hung Vietnam COPPER
129 Pieter Du Toit Vietnam COPPER
128 Riegal Du Toit Vietnam COPPER