Eracing GP – Asia Pacific : Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions

Eracing GP – Asia Pacific : Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions
Eracing GP – Asia Pacific : Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions

Ranking System based mainly from ERGP competitions

NO. NAME COUNTRY RACING CAREER RANKING
1 Ar Muhammad Aleef Singapore Global Asia Pro: 1st GOLD
2 Muhammd Naquib Malaysia Global Asia Pro: 2nd GOLD
3 Josh Purwein Australia Global Asia Pro: 3rd GOLD
4 Andika Rama Indonesia Global Asia Pro: 4th GOLD
5 Mikko Nassi Singapore Global Asia Pro: 5th GOLD
6 Dan Wells HK GOLD
7 Jaka Siswoyo Indonesia Indonesia Ed Pro: 3rd GOLD
8 Fickry Segeir Indonesia Indonesia Ed Pro: 2nd GOLD
9 Arjun Maini India GOLD
10 Kalen Chin Australia GOLD
11 Luis Moreno Philippines Philippines Ed Pro: 1st GOLD
12 Aiman Haziq Malaysia GOLD
13 Ayman Aqeem Malaysia GOLD
14 Arwin Turuna Indonesia GOLD
15 Tubagus Farhan Indonesia GOLD
16 Lei Sabino Macau GOLD
17 Brodi Steen Australia GOLD
18 Mia Ott Australia GOLD
19 Daryl Brady Philippines GOLD
20 Amir Haziq Malaysia GOLD
21 Tin-Shin Hsu Taiwan GOLD
22 Scott Li HK GOLD
23 Fadhli Rachmat Indonesia GOLD
24 Mohammad Faiz Rayyan Indonesia GOLD
25 Raditya Indera Syahreza Indonesia GOLD
26 Jason Tay Singapore Causeway Ed Pro: 2nd GOLD
27 Alexis Clapano Philippines Philippines Ed Pro: 3rd GOLD
28 Inigo Anton Philippines Philippines Ed Pro: 2nd GOLD
29 Terence Lallave Philippines GOLD
30 Taufiq Mohyin Malaysia GOLD
31 Shahril Nandir Malaysia GOLD
32 Mior Hafiz Malaysia GOLD
33 Iqbal Suji Malaysia GOLD
34 Uzair Nasir Malaysia GOLD
35 Afif Shuhaimi Malaysia GOLD
36 Melvin Moh Malaysia GOLD
37 Mitchell Cheah Malaysia GOLD
38 Alister Yoong Malaysia GOLD
39 Amer Harris Malaysia GOLD
40 Dominic Ang Malaysia GOLD
41 Sim Kai Wern Malaysia Global Asia AM: 1st GOLD
42 Richard Lyons GBR GOLD
43 Richard Bradley GBR GOLD
44 Presley Martono Indonesia GOLD
45 Zahir Ali Indonesia GOLD
46 Rama Danindro Indonesia GOLD
47 Daffa Ab Indonesia GOLD
48 Bani Ismiarso Indonesia GOLD
49 Akheela Chandra Indonesia GOLD
50 Patrick Leveque Thailand GOLD
51 Yevan David Sri Lanka SILVER
52 Ryan Keith Singapore SILVER
53 Ariff Roslan Malaysia SILVER
54 Kelvinder Singh Malaysia SILVER
55 Filipe Chan Macau SILVER
56 Junio Pereira Macau SILVER
57 Avelino Jose Alves Macau SILVER
58 Taichi Yagamie Malaysia SILVER
59 Wooi Kit Low Malaysia SILVER
60 Tengku Ezan Ley Malaysia SILVER
61 Rueben Wong Malaysia SILVER
62 Watta Innarong Thailand SILVER
63 Cian Butler Australia SILVER
64 Brendon Leitch New Zealand SILVER
65 Josh Evans Australia SILVER
66 Marv Dondokambey Indonesia SILVER
67 Pradana Yogatama Indonesia SILVER
68 Andri Abirezky Indonesia SILVER
69 Rozan Roif Indonesia SILVER
70 Attaya Kenzie Indonesia SILVER
71 Ilhamulkarim Shaquille Aziz Indonesia SILVER
72 Audie Devanugraha Indonesia SILVER
73 Billy Lo Macau SILVER
74 Mark Volta Elman Philippines SILVER
75 Christian Duque Philippines SILVER
76 Paul Faustino Philippines SILVER
77 Pereira Rnu Macau SILVER
78 Pereira Nuno Macau SILVER
79 Eurico Machado Macau SILVER
Ryan Haryanto Indonesia SILVER
80 Pradana Yogatama Indonesia SILVER
81 YK Wong HK SILVER
82 Justin Hung HK SILVER
83 Nois Ohh Japan SILVER
84 Ryosuke Koga Japan SILVER
85 Abhishek Jha Nepal SILVER
86 Darren Ivan Reijan Singapore SILVER
87 Muhammad Thasbeeh Singapore SILVER
88 Xing Han Chua Singapore SILVER
89 Jaden Low Singapore SILVER
90 Oliver Aquino Philippines SILVER
91 Dean Jose Philippines SILVER
92 Miguel San Mateo Philippines SILVER
93 Joaquin Garrido Philippines SILVER
94 Sev Tagulo Philippines SILVER
95 Muhammad Nabil Malaysia Causeway Ed Pro: 3rd SILVER
96 Jun Cheng Ng Malaysia SILVER
97 Muhammad Qalif Malaysia SILVER
98 Gilbert Ang Malaysia Global Asia AM: 2nd SILVER
99 Dillan Tan Malaysia SILVER
100 Afiq Hamid Malaysia SILVER
101 Nur Shazliezhan Singapore SILVER
102 James Russell Malaysia SILVER
103 Akina Teo Malaysia SILVER
104 Tengku Djan Ley Malaysia SILVER
105 Xfiaudigy Wei Siong Malaysia Causeway Ed AM: 1st SILVER
106 Daniel Martin Malaysia SILVER
107 Jian Hii Malaysia SILVER
108 Troy Eimann Malaysia SILVER
109 Ariff Azmi Malaysia SILVER
110 Kris Vasuratna Thailand SILVER
111 Carson Tang Macau BRONZE
112 Jonathan Takumi Lee Singapore BRONZE
113 Chee Yean Poon Singapore BRONZE
114 Sun Galupe Philippines BRONZE
115 Thomas Rosales Philippines BRONZE
116 Jamil Lacuna Philippines BRONZE
117 Gabriel Tayao Philippines BRONZE
118 Josef Flores Philippines BRONZE
119 Voltaire Sayco Philippines Philippines Ed AM: 1st BRONZE
120 Gav Quintos Philippines Philippines Ed AM: 2nd BRONZE
121 Elljay Mutuc Philippines BRONZE
122 Erwin Ramos Philippines BRONZE
123 TJ Alberto Philippines BRONZE
124 Joriel Cruz Philippines Philippines Ed AM: 3rd BRONZE
125 John Lawrence Bernardo Philippines BRONZE
126 Francis Angelo Gonzales Philippines BRONZE
127 Paolo Santos Philippines BRONZE
128 Haris Zephy Syahmi Malaysia BRONZE
129 Syarizan Hassan Malaysia BRONZE
130 How Sheng Yuan Malaysia BRONZE
131 Jon Flinn Singapore Global Asia AM: 3rd BRONZE
132 Hafiz Brian Teo Singapore Causeway Ed AM: 3rd BRONZE
133 Henry Koh Singapore BRONZE
134 Adam Amir Singapore BRONZE
135 Samir Asri Singapore BRONZE
136 Leonard Lee Singapore BRONZE
137 ZD Lim Singapore BRONZE
138 Mohammad Khalid Zulkefli Malaysia BRONZE
139 Mohammad Dzikri Malaysia Causeway Ed AM: 2nd BRONZE
140 Matthew Graham Malaysia BRONZE
141 Douglas Khoo Malaysia BRONZE
142 Kent Lau Malaysia BRONZE
143 Zulfikri Wajdi Malaysia BRONZE
144 Indra Saputra Indonesia BRONZE
145 Mada Andhika Indonesia Indonesia Ed AM: 1st BRONZE
146 Nizar Rizki Ramadhan Indonesia Indonesia Ed AM: 2nd BRONZE
147 Fikri Hasan Indonesia BRONZE
148 Andrie Ambadar Indonesia BRONZE
150 Fanando Su Indonesia BRONZE
151 Aryoda Moelyano Indonesia BRONZE
152 Faisal Maulana Indonesia BRONZE
153 Joddy Pranata Indonesia BRONZE
154 Rio Immanuel Indonesia BRONZE
155 Antar Bhuiyan Bangladesh BRONZE
156 Kamil Raouf Malaysia BRONZE
157 Kamal Ali Malaysia BRONZE
158 Calvin Hah Malaysia BRONZE
159 Nazir Azman Malaysia BRONZE
160 Cheok Fun Pang Malaysia BRONZE
161 Jayden Kin Malaysia BRONZE
162 Razor Mok HK BRONZE
163 Leon Leo Leung HK BRONZE
164 Felix Li HK BRONZE
165 Jones Yue HK BRONZE
166 Lawrence Leong Macau BRONZE
167 Nazri Azlan Malaysia BRONZE
168 Arjuna Santa Indonesia Indonesia Ed AM: 3rd COPPER
169 Yevin David Sri Lanka COPPER
170 Riegal Du Toit Vietnam COPPER
171 Yun Jiho Korea COPPER
172 Fmode Test Japan COPPER
173 Handle Beater Japan COPPER
174 Shazrul Iman Malaysia COPPER
175 Shaqeer Haire Malaysia COPPER
176 Jay Choong Malaysia COPPER
177 Adzeem Eqwan Malaysia COPPER
178 Klaoruethail Kumboe Thailand COPPER
179 Bjorn Ontiaobok Philippines COPPER
180 Zuriel Sumodobila Philippines COPPER
181 Allen Escoto Philippines COPPER
182 Adam Kondrollochis Malaysia COPPER
183 Zarif Haziq Johari Malaysia COPPER
184 Paduka Hassan Malaysia COPPER
185 Khairulanwar Ismail Singapore COPPER
186 Daniel Waddell Australia COPPER
187 Dave Langford Australia COPPER
188 Blake Roberts New Zealand COPPER
189 Shota Mikami Japan COPPER
190 Kim Yang China COPPER
191 Leona Chin Malaysia COPPER
192 Hendra Ade Putra Malaysia COPPER
193 Rashdan Abdullah Malaysia COPPER
194 Jacob Lauter Malaysia COPPER
195 Paduka Syuib Malaysia COPPER
196 Wan Coco Malaysia COPPER
197 Takafuji Joystick Malaysia COPPER
198 Izwan Ahmad Malaysia COPPER
199 Ilyas Yasar Malaysia COPPER
200 Danial Ashraff Malaysia COPPER
201 Edward Wong Malaysia COPPER
202 Ken Kek Malaysia COPPER
203 Shrii Murugan Malaysia COPPER
204 Ken Smith Singapore COPPER
205 Shaun Seah Singapore COPPER
206 YT Chua Singapore COPPER
207 Pearson Wu Singapore COPPER
208 Kenneth Wong Singapore COPPER
209 Chris Chew Singapore COPPER
210 Emiliano Cyrus Singapore COPPER
211 Bryant Chua Singapore COPPER
212 Kenneth Tay Singapore COPPER
213 Ronny Alam Singapore COPPER
214 JZ Lim Singapore COPPER
215 Ignatius Tan Singapore COPPER
216 Edwin Lim Singapore COPPER
217 Daniel Rein Ooi Singapore COPPER
218 Mervyn Sng Singapore COPPER
219 Lester Kok Singapore COPPER
220 Reynaldo Juli Indonesia COPPER
221 Arief Juniarto Indonesia COPPER
222 Ryano Cyno Indonesia COPPER
223 Dina A.K.A Pathunk Indonesia COPPER
224 Erwien Anugrah Indonesia COPPER
225 Santoso Lianardi Indonesia COPPER
226 Kendrew Brandon Indonesia COPPER
227 Ananda Mayahyana Indonesia COPPER
228 Ryand Cyno Indonesia COPPER
229 Andy Kurniawan Indonesia COPPER
230 Muhammad Kelvin Indonesia COPPER
231 Dany Priambudi Indonesia COPPER
232 Muhammad Azka Indonesia COPPER
233 Darien Panlilio Philippines COPPER
234 Steven Schwab Philippines COPPER
235 Jahan Kalam Philippines COPPER
236 Carl Faustino Philippines COPPER
237 Marc Angelo Basilio Philippines COPPER
238 Glyndon Jay Delina Philippines COPPER
239 Erylson Hao Philippines COPPER
240 Zetrick Orate Philippines COPPER
241 Alfred Zee Philippines COPPER
242 Alonso Marcus Lacambra Philippines COPPER
243 Douglas Ferguson Philippines COPPER
244 Sean Valasco Philippines COPPER
245 Adrian Ayala Philippines COPPER
246 Brian Roxas Philippines COPPER
247 Axel Mariano Nocom Philippines COPPER
248 Riniel Dy Philippines COPPER
249 Alfonso Pallasigui Philippines COPPER
250 Clark lois Philippines COPPER
251 Mike Hatamosa Philippines COPPER
252 Jake Mangsat Philippines COPPER